Volvo 4wd In Austin, TX For Sale

(97 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2011 Volvo XC90 - Austin, TX
3
  • suv
  • 1,331 below average
  • 11,770 good
  • Austin, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,331 below average suv
2011 Volvo XC90 - Austin, TXAustin Auto BrokersAustin, TX 78704Ph: 5124443333Web: www. CarFax AutoCheck Certified - Accident FreeALL Routine Maintenance Up to Date Leather Seats Sunroof / Moonroof Bluetooth Off Black w/Leather Seat Upholstery. 2011 Volvo XC90 3.2 3.2L I6 Black StoneExtended Warranty Available Priced Below KBB Fair Purchase Price! 2011 Volvo XC90 3.2 3.2L I6 Black Stone For Sale at Austin Auto Brokers - 409 E. Austin TX 78704 Call 512-444-3333 or text 512-774-7773 to view and test drive! AM/FM✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Leather Seats✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Bluetooth
11,770 Austin, TXAustin, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2011 Volvo XC90 3.2 - 3.2 4dr SUV
3
  • suv 116,687
  • 1,331 below average
  • 11,770 good
  • Austin, TX
  • carsforsale.com
  • 1,331 below average suv 116,687 gasoline black automatic
This 2011 Volvo XC90 is CERTIFIED Pre- Owned and includes awarranty. CarFax AutoCheck Certified - Accident FreeALL Routine Maintenance Up to DateLeather Seats Sunroof / Moonroof Bluetooth Off Black w/Leather SeatUpholstery. 2011 Volvo XC90 3.2 3.2L I6 Black StoneExtended WarrantyAvailable Priced Below KBB Fair Purchase Price! 2011 VolvoXC90 3.2 3.2L I6 Black Stone For Sale at Austin Auto Brokers - 409E. Austin TX 78704 Call 512-444-3333 or text512-774-7773 to view and test drive! Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
11,770 Austin, TXAustin, TX at carsforsale.com
2010 Volvo XC90 3.2 - 3.2 4dr SUV
3
  • suv 105,629
  • 5,304 below average
  • 6,500 great
  • Austin, TX
  • carsforsale.com
  • 5,304 below average suv 105,629 gasoline grey automatic
Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
6,500 Austin, TXAustin, TX at carsforsale.com
2009 Volvo XC90 3.2 - 3.2 4dr SUV w/ Versatility Package and Premium Package
3
  • suv 87,000
  • 1,069 below average
  • 9,900 good
  • Austin, TX
  • carsforsale.com
  • 1,069 below average suv 87,000 diesel automatic
The front windshield is in excellent condition. The paint is in great shape and condition. No dings are visible on this vehicle. The tires are slightly worn with about 75% of tread life left. The interior is clean and in good condition. The exterior was well maintained and is extra clean. The engine is functioning properly and has no issues. The transmission shifts very smoothly. The brakes are in great condition. The battery is in excellent condition. The car was previously owned by a non smoker. This vehicle does not come with a spare key. Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
9,900 Austin, TXAustin, TX at carsforsale.com
2007 Volvo XC90 3.2 - 3.2 4dr SUV w/ Versatility Package
2
  • suv 134,566
  • 946 below average
  • 6,980 good
  • Austin, TX
  • carsforsale.com
  • 946 below average suv 134,566 gasoline silver automatic
6,980 Austin, TXAustin, TX at carsforsale.com
Google Ads
2004 Volvo XC90 2.5T - AWD 4dr 2.5T Turbo SUV
3
  • suv 154,153
  • 753 below average
  • 4,950 good
  • Austin, TX
  • carsforsale.com
  • 753 below average suv 154,153 gasoline silver automatic
Turbo harged engine, these cars were almost $40,000 when they were brand new. It is in great condition, very safe vehicle, looks and drives great!! Dvd player, all weather rubber mats in the car. Non-smoker, cold a/c, all power locks, wintows morrors etc.
4,950 Austin, TXAustin, TX at carsforsale.com
2009 Volvo XC90 - Austin, TX
3
  • suv
  • 1,069 below average
  • 9,900 good
  • Austin, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,069 below average suv automatic
2009 volvo xc90 - austin, txtexas autoplexaustin, tx 78759ph: 5125761706web: www. The front windshield is in excellent condition. The paint is in great shape and condition. No dings are visible on this vehicle. The tires are slightly worn with about 75% of tread life left. The interior is clean and in good condition. The exterior was well maintained and is extra clean. The engine is functioning properly and has no issues. The transmission shifts very smoothly. The brakes are in great condition. The battery is in excellent condition. The car was previously owned by a non smoker. This vehicle does not come with a spare key. Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
9,900 Austin, TXAustin, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2008 Volvo XC90 - Austin, TX
3
  • suv
  • 1,517 below average
  • 7,900 good
  • Austin, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,517 below average suv
2008 volvo xc90 - austin, txtexas autoplexaustin, tx 78759ph: 5125761706web: www. Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Leather Seats
7,900 Austin, TXAustin, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2008 Volvo XC90 - Austin, TX
3
  • suv
  • 1,917 below average
  • 7,500 great
  • Austin, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,917 below average suv
2008 volvo xc90 - austin, txaustin direct auto salesaustin, tx 78750ph: 5129035522web: www. We have used cars, used trucks, used mini-vans, and sport utility vehicles. At austin direct we provide transparency in the buying process of a used vehicle.
7,500 Austin, TXAustin, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2008 Volvo S80 3.2 - 3.2 4dr Sedan
3
  • sedan 106,498
  • 1,903 below average
  • 6,499 great
  • Austin, TX
  • carsforsale.com
  • 1,903 below average sedan 106,498 gasoline automatic
Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Bluetooth
6,499 Austin, TXAustin, TX at carsforsale.com
2007 Volvo XC90 - Georgetown, TX
3
  • suv
  • 931 below average
  • 6,995 good
  • Austin, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 931 below average suv
Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
6,995 Austin, TXAustin, TX at freeclassifieds.com
Used 2006 Volvo S40 T5 AWD
3
  • sedan 45,961
  • 8,988 overpriced
  • Austin, TX
  • kbb.com
  • sedan 45,961 white
AM/FM✔ Power Windows✔ Power Mirrors✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Driver Airbag✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning
8,988 Austin, TXAustin, TX at kbb.com
2004 Volvo XC90 - Austin, TX
3
  • suv
  • 8,495 overpriced
  • Austin, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
8,495 Austin, TXAustin, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2004 Volvo XC90 - Georgetown, TX
3
  • suv
  • 7,495 high price
  • Austin, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv gasoline
7,495 Austin, TXAustin, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2008 Volvo S60 2.5T | Leather | Sunroof | Drives Excellent | Down for sale in Austin, TX
3
  • sedan
  • 2,419 below average
  • 3,950 great
  • Austin, TX
  • geebo.com
  • 2,419 below average sedan gasoline automatic
The interior shows use but is still in good condition considering; all the electronic components work inside and its very comfortable. The body and paint of the vehicle is in pretty decent shape; the tires are also. Mechanically the vehicle drives fantastic and just passed a new safety inspection. Sunroof/Moonroof
3,950 Austin, TXAustin, TX at geebo.com
2010 Volvo XC90 - Buda, TX
3
  • suv
  • 12,995 high price
  • Austin, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
Do so much more with one vehicle. Enjoy the grip and control of awd performance in this nicely equipped volvo xc90 (fleet-only). Climate Control✔ AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Cruise Control✔ MP3 Player✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Alloy Wheels
12,995 Austin, TXAustin, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2012 Volvo S60 - Georgetown, TX
3
  • sedan
  • 17,995 high price
  • Austin, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan gasoline automatic
17,995 Austin, TXAustin, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Volvo XC90
3
  • suv
  • 476 below average
  • 7,450 fair
  • Austin, TX
  • carsdirect.com
  • 476 below average suv white automatic
Amenities include: Tint, 17 inch Alloy Wheels with Good Tread on Cooper Tires, Roof Rack, Sunroof, Rear Window Washer and Wiper, Fog Lights, Power Locks/Windows/Mirrors with Integrated Turn Signals, Heated Power Leather Seats with Memory, Dual Zone A/C with Rear A/C, Tilt and Telescopic Steering Column Adjustment, Audio and Cruise Steering Wheel Controls, High Performanc. Solid, Clean, White Volvo XC90 3.2 SUV with Good Tread on Cooper Tires and Sunroof
7,450 Austin, TXAustin, TX at carsdirect.com
2011 Volvo XC90 - Austin, TX
2
  • suv
  • 14,365 high price
  • Austin, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
Pulls its own weight and then some. It is nicely equipped with features such as 4d sport utility. This fantastic volvo is one of the most sought after used vehicles on the market because it never lets owners down. Please call ahead to check availability. Bucket Seats✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning✔ MP3 Player✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
14,365 Austin, TXAustin, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2011 Volvo XC90
3
  • suv
  • 14,000 fair
  • Austin, TX
  • carsdirect.com
  • suv automatic
2011 Volvo XC90 4D Sport Utility 3.2 3.2L I6 6-Speed Automatic with Geartronic FWD Clay Cooley Nissan of Austin South, the preferred Nissan dealership in Austin, Texas serving Lakeway,Kyle, Buda, West Lake Hills, San Marcos, Pflugerville, Round Rock, New Braunfels or anywhere in the Travis or Williamson County area We have a wide selection of new 2017-2018 Nissan cars, trucks, vans and SUVs for sale at competitive prices
14,000 Austin, TXAustin, TX at carsdirect.com
Google Ads
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Next →